關於部落格
夢與現實的交界點 在世界的另一端 黑暗的深淵 色彩斑斕
  • 20948

    累積人氣

  • 0

    今日人氣

    4

    追蹤人氣

D家住人簡介(置頂)

以下依照到家順序排列











05.02.10照片 update

Name: 零 (ZERO) ♂
Nickname:阿零,大小姐XD(←D專用)
Head Type: K-Doll Kill_u2nd (Volks white skin)
Body: Luts Delf (white skin)
Birth: 09/02/2005
Blood type: AB
Age: 18
Lover:飛鳥
Make up: 7th Ver.  by Dobo (Apr. 10)



設定&妝歷 02.02.09 Update






--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



05.01.09照片 update

Name: 滅 (BANE) ♂
Head Type: K-Doll Special Kill_u (Luts white skin)
Birth: 10/07/2005
Blood type: B
Age: ?
Make up: 3rd Ver. by Dobo



設定&妝歷  05.01.09 Update





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------






Name: 飛鳥 (ASUKA) ♂
Nickname:那個笨蛋(←零專用)
Type: Volks SD13 Tony (Normal skin)
Birth: 05/19/2006
Blood Type: O
Age: 19
Lover:零
Make up: Volks Default + 修改


06/16 個人Plurk開張
http://www.plurk.com/Asukasoryu


設定&妝歷  08.19.09 Update






--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------





Name: 嶋(音同:島)姬 (SHIMA HIME) ♀
Nickname:妹妹
Type: Leeke Cuite Sweet (Snow skin)
Body Type: Volks Little Alice Yo-SD Body(White Skin)
                     2007~ Aug. 2010 Leeke D-type 1st Girl Body
Birth: 01/27/2007
Blood Type: AB
Age: 8
Make up: 4th Ver. by Dobo (Oct. 2010)



設定&妝歷 10.19.10 Update






--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------






Name: (舊)梅菲斯特(Tristan von Mephisto メフィスト) ♂
Nickname:阿梅
Head Type: Volks School A sweet dream ver. (Pure Skin, UV protection)
Birth:06/09/2007 NYDP
Blood Type:?
Age:16
Make up: 2nd Ver. By Dobo



設定&妝歷(05.05.10 Update)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------







Name: 雷 (Rai ライ) ♂
Nickname:雷哥哥
Head Type: Volks School A (Pure Skin, UV protection)
Birth:06/09/2007 NYDP
Blood Type:?
Age:19
Make up: 2nd Ver. By Dobo (Aug. 08)



設定&妝歷(規整中)

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 


Name: 艾莉絲。露娜 Алиса。Луна (Alice . Luna)
Nickname:小艾
Head Type: K-Doll Kamyu (Volks white skin)
Birth: 12/12/2007
Blood Type: Unknown
Age: 15
Relative:肉丸的雙生兄弟
Make up: 1st Ver. By Dobo (Feb. 07)
                  2nd Ver. By Dobo (Oct. 10)
Custom: 開左眼



設定&妝歷(規整中)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




Name: 安利珂。桑榭 Генрих  。Cолнце (Enrico 。Sontse)
Nickname:肉丸(名字還未想好前的代稱 毆),Rico
Head Type: K-Doll Kamyu (Volks white skin)
Birth: 12/12/2007
Blood Type: Unknown
Age: 15
Relative:艾莉絲的雙生兄弟
Make up: 1st Ver. By Dobo (Mar. 08)
                  2nd Ver. By Dobo (Oct. 10)
Custom: 開右眼



設定&妝歷(規整中)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------






Name: Ö 
Nickname:奧兄
Head Type: Volks SD16 Olivia(DP19 2nd Ver.)
Birth: 05/23/2008
Blood Type: O
Age: 27
Make up: 2nd Ver By Dobo (Jun. 10)
                 1st Ver. By Dobo (Jun. 08)



設定&妝歷(規整中)

 



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------





 

Name: 吉爾佛德 (Tristan von Guilford) ♂
Nickname:公爵
Head Type: Volks Old F-28
Birth: 02/07/2009
Blood Type: ?
Age: ?
Relative:梅菲斯特的大哥
Make up: 1st by Dobo (Mar. 09)




設定&妝歷(規整中)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------





Name: 梅夏貝爾 (???? Meshabber)
Nickname:阿梅2號
Head Type: Volks School A Sweet Dream Ver. (White)
Body Type: 京天使體
Birth: 11/14/2009
Blood Type: ?
Age: 16
Relative:梅菲斯特的雙生子
Make up: 1st by Dobo (Dec. 09)


設定&妝歷(規整中)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



_MG_0611 copy

Name: 霜月 (しもつき)  ♂
Head Type: PIXYDOLL VAN
Birth: 12/12/2009
Blood Type: ?
Age: 20+
Relative:飛鳥的兄長
Make up: 1st by Dobo (Feb. 11)



設定&妝歷(規整中)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




Name: 未定
Nickname:卡哞哞
Head Type: Volks 1st  Lucas
Birth: 07/27/2008
Blood Type: ?
Age: ?
Relative:梅菲斯特的二哥, 吉爾的雙生兄弟

Custom&Make up: 小葬 (Mar. 11)
Custom: 半目補眼


設定&妝歷(規整中)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Name:梅菲斯特(Tristan von Mephisto メフィスト)
Nickname:梅3
Head Type: Volks School A Sweet Dream Ver. (White) (2010 ver.)
Birth: 06/20/2011
Blood Type: ?
Age: ?
Relative:梅夏貝爾的雙生子
Make up: 1st by Dobo (July. 11)


設定&妝歷(規整中)



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

以下是已經到家但因某些緣故(某人的懶惰)而遲遲未現身的住人|||XDDD



N/A

Name: 阿爾西比亞(Alcibia) ♂
Head Type: K Doll Karon (Normal Skin)
Birth: 10/10/2007
Blood Type: ?
Age: ?
Make up: Unknown




N/A

Name: ??? ♂
Head Type: K Doll Kian (Luts White Skin)
Birth: 05/09/2008
Blood Type: ?
Age: ?
Make up: Unknown

 



N/A

Name: ??
Head Type: K Doll Kill_u 1st (Volks White Skin)
Birth: 02/07/2009
Blood Type: ?
Age: ?
Make up: Unknown




N/A

Name: ??
Head Type: Esthy Peroth (Normal Skin)
Birth: 01/08/2013
Blood Type: ?
Age: ?
Make up: Unknown



N/A

Name: ??
Head Type: Volks SDGrB Okita Soji (京都DP7 SDGrB Ver.)
Birth: 07/22/2013
Blood Type: ?
Age: ?
Make up: Unknown



N/A

Name: ??
Head Type: Volks Ruo Narasaki (東京DP29)
Birth: 08/02/2013
Blood Type: ?
Age: ?
Make up: Unknown


以上   目前 住人14位+未現身住人3位  總數 17位(炸) 最新更新 03/22/12

 

相簿設定
標籤設定
相簿狀態